23. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:15
FC TVD Slavičín1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
22. kolo, So 20.4.2024 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FK Nové Sady1
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 15:30
1. FC Viktorie Přerov1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
20. kolo, So 6.4.2024 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FK Šternberk4
19. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 15:00
FC Strání2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
18. kolo, So 23.3.2024 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
SFK ELKO Holešov3
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 15:00
Tatran Všechovice2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
16. kolo, So 9.3.2024 14:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FC Kostelec na Hané2
15. kolo, So 11.11.2023 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FC Vsetín1
14. kolo, Ne 5.11.2023 14:00
1.HFK Olomouc0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
24. kolo, Dnes 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Skaštice
25. kolo, Ne 12.05 16:30
SK Baťov 1930
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
26. kolo, So 18.05 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Kozlovice
27. kolo, So 25.05 17:00
FK Nový Jičín
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
28. kolo, So 01.06 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Slovan Bzenec
29. kolo, So 08.06 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
1.HFK Olomouc
30. kolo, So 15.06 17:00
FC Vsetín
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SFC Opava B5
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 10:00
Jiskra Staré Město4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
SK Uničov5
20. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:00
SK Hranice2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov7
1. FC Viktorie Přerov4
18. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
1.SK Prostějov B1
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 10:00
1.HFK Olomouc2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
16. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..6
1. kolo, So 18.11.2023 10:00
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..10
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
15. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 14:00
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
24. kolo, Dnes 13:30
MFK Havířov
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
25. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vsetín
26. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
MFK Vítkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
27. kolo, So 25.05 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Fotbal Třinec B
28. kolo, Ne 02.06 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Bílovec
29. kolo, Ne 09.06 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Nový Jičín
30. kolo, So 15.06 10:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
SFC Opava B4
22. kolo, Ne 21.4.2024 12:15
Jiskra Staré Město0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
21. kolo, So 13.4.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
SK Uničov3
20. kolo, So 6.4.2024 12:15
SK Hranice2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
19. kolo, So 30.3.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
1. FC Viktorie Přerov3
18. kolo, Ne 24.3.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
1.SK Prostějov B4
17. kolo, Ne 17.3.2024 12:15
1.HFK Olomouc7
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
16. kolo, Ne 10.3.2024 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..4
1. kolo, So 18.11.2023 12:15
TJ Valašské Meziříčí..6
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
15. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 16:15
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
24. kolo, Dnes 15:30
MFK Havířov
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
25. kolo, So 11.05 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Vsetín
26. kolo, So 18.05 12:15
MFK Vítkovice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
27. kolo, So 25.05 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Fotbal Třinec B
28. kolo, Ne 02.06 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Bílovec
29. kolo, Ne 09.06 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Nový Jičín
30. kolo, So 15.06 12:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
SK Hanácká Slavia Krom..
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
FK Staříč3
17. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
FK Nový Jičín2
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 10:00
FK Bospor Bohumín 3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
15. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
FK Slavia Opava3
1. kolo, So 16.3.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..3
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 14:00
FK Kofola Krnov0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 10:00
FK Baník Albrechtice0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
11. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
MFK Slavoj Bruntál5
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 11:15
FC Odra Petřkovice 0
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
FC Hlučín9
20. kolo, Ne 05.05 12:30
FC Vřesina
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
14. kolo, St 08.05 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Vítkovice B
22. kolo, So 18.05 10:00
FC Hlučín
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
18. kolo, Pá 24.05 16:30
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Odra Petřkovice
24. kolo, So 01.06 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Baník Albrechtice
26. kolo, Ne 16.06 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Kofola Krnov
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
FK Staříč1
17. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
FK Nový Jičín12
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 11:45
FK Bospor Bohumín 8
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
15. kolo, Ne 31.3.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
FK Slavia Opava8
1. kolo, So 16.3.2024 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..6
13. kolo, So 28.10.2023 15:45
FK Kofola Krnov3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
12. kolo, So 21.10.2023 11:45
FK Baník Albrechtice1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
11. kolo, Ne 15.10.2023 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov6
MFK Slavoj Bruntál14
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 13:00
FC Odra Petřkovice 3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov10
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
FC Hlučín9
20. kolo, Ne 05.05 14:15
FC Vřesina
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
14. kolo, St 08.05 11:45
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Vítkovice B
22. kolo, So 18.05 11:45
FC Hlučín
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
18. kolo, Pá 24.05 15:00
FC Ostrava Jih
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FC Odra Petřkovice
24. kolo, So 01.06 11:45
MFK Slavoj Bruntál
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Baník Albrechtice
26. kolo, Ne 16.06 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Kofola Krnov
18. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
SK Zátor4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B1
17. kolo, Ne 14.4.2024 14:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B4
TJ Slezan Jindřichov0
16. kolo, So 6.4.2024 12:30
TJ Břidličná 1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B3
14. kolo, So 23.3.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B12
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.0
1. kolo, So 4.11.2023 11:00
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B7
13. kolo, Ne 29.10.2023 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B4
MFK Slavoj Bruntál C2
11. kolo, St 25.10.2023 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B2
TJ Sokol Chomýž5
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 14:00
Sokol Karlovice4
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B1
10. kolo, So 7.10.2023 12:30
TJ Baník Horní Město..2
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B1
9. kolo, Ne 1.10.2023 14:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B7
Fotbal Široká Niva0
21. kolo, Ne 12.05 14:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
TJ Horní Benešov
20. kolo, St 15.05 16:30
FC Slezan Osoblaha
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
22. kolo, So 18.05 14:00
Fotbal Široká Niva
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
23. kolo, Ne 26.05 14:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
TJ Baník Horní Město..
24. kolo, So 01.06 14:00
TJ Sokol Chomýž
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
25. kolo, Ne 09.06 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
Sokol Karlovice
26. kolo, So 15.06 14:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál C
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
4. kolo, St 1.5.2024 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov8
FK Město Albrechtice3
2. kolo, Út 30.4.2024 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov10
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A12
3. kolo, Čt 25.4.2024 17:00
FK Kofola Krnov A13
SK Jiskra Rýmařov0
1. kolo, Čt 11.4.2024 16:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A24
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
1. kolo, Ne 12.11.2023 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
SK Zátor3
2. kolo, Út 7.11.2023 16:00
TJ Horní Benešov3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov3
14. kolo, So 4.11.2023 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B3
13. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 17:00
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. B5
SK Jiskra Rýmařov13
12. kolo, Ne 22.10.2023 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov1
TJ Spartak Dvorce6
11. kolo, Pá 13.10.2023 16:00
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A10
SK Jiskra Rýmařov8
5. kolo, Dnes 10:00
TJ Břidličná
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
6. kolo, St 08.05 16:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
7. kolo, So 11.05 15:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Horní Benešov
8. kolo, Út 14.05 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A
9. kolo, Pá 17.05 16:00
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
10. kolo, Út 21.05 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Kofola Krnov A
11. kolo, So 25.05 17:30
FK Město Albrechtice
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
12. kolo, Čt 30.05 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Břidličná
13. kolo, Čt 06.06 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B
14. kolo, So 15.06 10:00
TJ Horní Benešov
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
11. kolo, So 27.4.2024 14:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A18
SK Jiskra Rýmařov5
4. kolo, Čt 26.10.2023 16:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
TJ Břidličná 10
3. kolo, Pá 20.10.2023 16:30
FK Město Albrechtice12
SK Jiskra Rýmařov9
2. kolo, So 14.10.2023 15:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov4
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A11
1. kolo, So 7.10.2023 13:30
TJ Slezské Rudoltice1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov15
8. kolo, Čt 21.9.2023 16:30
FK Kofola Krnov3
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
7. kolo, Ne 17.9.2023 14:00
TJ Sokol Lichnov13
SK Jiskra Rýmařov2
6. kolo, Ne 10.9.2023 11:45
SK Jiskra Rýmařov8
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B3
5. kolo, Čt 31.8.2023 16:30
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.1
SK Jiskra Rýmařov20
12. kolo, Čt 8.6.2023 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov8
SK Zátor4
10. kolo, St 08.05 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Slezské Rudoltice
13. kolo, Ne 12.05 11:00
TJ Břidličná
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
12. kolo, Čt 16.05 16:30
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Město Albrechtice
14. kolo, Ne 19.05 10:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr.
15. kolo, So 25.05 10:00
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
17. kolo, Út 11.06 17:00
SK Jiskra Rýmařov
FK Kofola Krnov
18. kolo, St 1.5.2024 17:00
SK Zátor4
Starší žáci B1
4. kolo, St 1.5.2024 10:00
Přípravka U118
FK Město Albrechtice3
2. kolo, Út 30.4.2024 16:30
Přípravka U1110
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. A12
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 11:45
Žáci U136
FK Staříč1
23. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:15
FC TVD Slavičín1
Muži 2
19. kolo, Ne 28.4.2024 10:00
Žáci U152
FK Staříč3
11. kolo, So 27.4.2024 14:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál A18
Přípravka U95
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 12:45
Dorost U170
SFC Opava B4
23. kolo, So 27.4.2024 10:30
Dorost U194
SFC Opava B5
3. kolo, Čt 25.4.2024 17:00
FK Kofola Krnov A13
Přípravka U110
24. kolo, Dnes 16:30
Muži
TJ Skaštice
20. kolo, Ne 05.05 12:30
FC Vřesina
Žáci U15
20. kolo, Ne 05.05 14:15
FC Vřesina
Žáci U13
14. kolo, St 08.05 10:00
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
Žáci U15
10. kolo, St 08.05 10:00
Přípravka U9
TJ Slezské Rudoltice
14. kolo, St 08.05 11:45
SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R..
Žáci U13
6. kolo, St 08.05 16:30
MFK Slavoj Bruntál B
Přípravka U11
25. kolo, So 11.05 10:30
Dorost U19
FC Vsetín
25. kolo, So 11.05 12:45
Dorost U17
FC Vsetín
7. kolo, So 11.05 15:30
Přípravka U11
TJ Horní Benešov
Úvod / Okresní přebor muži - 2017/2018 / 24.kolo / SK Jiskra Rýmařov B : TJ Sokol Stará Ves
SK Jiskra Rýmařov B
3 : 1
(3:1)
TJ Sokol Stará Ves
Rozhodčí: Špičák, Pavlík, Dostál
Počet diváků: 320
1. | FC Strání | 22 | 59:22 | 53 |
2. | FK Kozlovice | 23 | 49:21 | 50 |
3. | TJ Slovan Bzenec | 23 | 56:24 | 44 |
4. | FC Vsetín | 23 | 48:29 | 44 |
5. | SFK ELKO Holešov | 23 | 59:39 | 38 |
6. | FC TVD Slavičín | 23 | 35:41 | 36 |
7. | FK Šternberk | 23 | 34:37 | 35 |
8. | FK Nové Sady | 23 | 43:43 | 31 |
9. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 23 | 25:39 | 24 |
10. | FC Kostelec na Hané | 23 | 33:55 | 24 |
11. | FK Nový Jičín | 23 | 22:51 | 24 |
12. | SK Baťov 1930 | 23 | 38:42 | 23 |
13. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 23 | 34:46 | 23 |
14. | Tatran Všechovice | 22 | 50:54 | 22 |
15. | TJ Skaštice | 23 | 27:42 | 22 |
16. | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov | 23 | 21:48 | 20 |
1. | SK Hranice | 23 | 78:29 | 59 |
2. | MFK Vítkovice | 23 | 89:28 | 54 |
3. | SK Uničov | 23 | 89:45 | 50 |
4. | SFC Opava B | 23 | 73:46 | 41 |
5. | FC Vsetín | 23 | 62:51 | 39 |
6. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 23 | 78:55 | 37 |
7. | 1.SK Prostějov B | 23 | 51:54 | 37 |
8. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 23 | 57:40 | 35 |
9. | FC Bílovec | 23 | 66:54 | 34 |
10. | Jiskra Staré Město | 23 | 55:52 | 33 |
11. | FK Fotbal Třinec B | 23 | 43:77 | 24 |
12. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 23 | 67:87 | 23 |
13. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 23 | 50:71 | 23 |
14. | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov | 23 | 38:69 | 16 |
15. | MFK Havířov | 23 | 18:98 | 9 |
16. | FK Nový Jičín | 23 | 27:85 | 7 |
1. | SFC Opava B | 23 | 128:23 | 66 |
2. | 1.HFK Olomouc | 23 | 96:34 | 58 |
3. | SK Uničov | 23 | 61:27 | 51 |
4. | MFK Vítkovice | 23 | 100:34 | 49 |
5. | SK Hranice | 23 | 83:42 | 49 |
6. | FC Vsetín | 23 | 73:53 | 42 |
7. | Jiskra Staré Město | 23 | 59:44 | 39 |
8. | FK Fotbal Třinec B | 23 | 51:44 | 38 |
9. | 1.SK Prostějov B | 23 | 67:55 | 34 |
10. | FC Bílovec | 23 | 49:64 | 27 |
11. | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov | 23 | 36:53 | 24 |
12. | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 23 | 65:70 | 23 |
13. | SK Hanácká Slavia.. | 23 | 27:84 | 17 |
14. | MFK Havířov | 23 | 21:133 | 10 |
15. | FK Nový Jičín | 23 | 19:101 | 6 |
16. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 23 | 23:97 | 4 |
1. | FC Hlučín | 18 | 192:11 | 54 |
2. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 18 | 157:30 | 51 |
3. | FK Nový Jičín | 18 | 86:45 | 39 |
4. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 18 | 70:50 | 33 |
5. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 18 | 40:39 | 30 |
6. | MFK Vítkovice B | 18 | 64:68 | 28 |
7. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 17 | 52:51 | 27 |
8. | FK Slavia Opava | 18 | 70:85 | 24 |
9. | FK Kofola Krnov | 18 | 38:56 | 24 |
10. | FK Staříč | 18 | 45:82 | 22 |
11. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 18 | 30:77 | 22 |
12. | FC Vřesina | 18 | 25:107 | 12 |
13. | FC Ostrava Jih | 17 | 17:89 | 3 |
14. | FK Baník Albrechtice | 18 | 25:121 | 3 |
1. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál | 18 | 193:30 | 52 |
2. | FK Kofola Krnov | 18 | 123:12 | 49 |
3. | FC Hlučín | 18 | 142:14 | 48 |
4. | FK Nový Jičín | 18 | 141:45 | 40 |
5. | FK Bospor Bohumín | 18 | 68:42 | 36 |
6. | FK Slavia Opava | 18 | 70:86 | 28 |
7. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov | 17 | 78:92 | 22 |
8. | FK Baník Albrechtice | 18 | 78:97 | 22 |
9. | SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. | 18 | 50:76 | 20 |
10. | FC Ostrava Jih | 17 | 50:56 | 16 |
11. | FC Odra Petřkovice | 18 | 37:88 | 15 |
12. | MFK Vítkovice B | 18 | 31:99 | 12 |
13. | FK Staříč | 18 | 32:187 | 4 |
14. | FC Vřesina | 18 | 14:183 | 4 |
1. | MFK Slavoj Bruntál C | 16 | 118:22 | 40 |
2. | Sokol Karlovice | 16 | 80:25 | 40 |
3. | TJ Sokol Chomýž | 16 | 59:28 | 34 |
4. | TJ Horní Benešov | 16 | 82:37 | 33 |
5. | TJ Baník Horní Město | 15 | 39:35 | 31 |
6. | SK Jiskra Rýmařov B | 15 | 63:33 | 25 |
7. | TJ Sokol Vrbno p/Pr. | 15 | 47:50 | 25 |
8. | SK Zátor | 17 | 28:75 | 18 |
9. | FC Slezan Osoblaha | 16 | 35:84 | 10 |
10. | Fotbal Široká Niva | 16 | 36:87 | 9 |
11. | TJ Slezan Jindřichov | 15 | 29:72 | 8 |
12. | TJ Břidličná | 15 | 29:97 | 3 |
8 gólů
Petr Čikl4 góly
David Hleba4 góly
Roman Marek4 góly
Pavel Jeřábek2 góly
Michal Furik2 góly
Tomáš Palys2 góly
Milan Křepelka26 gólů
Roman Marek14 gólů
Tomáš Furik5 gólů
Eathan Mark Pospíšil5 gólů
Alexej Novotný4 góly
Alexandr Koryťák3 góly
Tomáš Polách2 góly
Marcel Mihál8 gólů
Ivo Filipčík5 gólů
Miroslav Mucha3 góly
Ondřej Němec2 góly
Šimon Tomčík1 gól
Mirek Mušálek1 gól
Jan Friedrich1 gól
Šimon Jahoda18 gólů
Miroslav Matoušek14 gólů
Radim Přecechtěl4 góly
Luděk Šimko4 góly
Jonáš Pospíšil4 góly
Petr Krystalovič3 góly
Jakub Kastner2 góly
Martin Vavřička34 gólů
Tomáš Bráblík14 gólů
Jan Tomčo9 gólů
Jakub Kastner7 gólů
David Vašíček3 góly
Jan Bršťák3 góly
Jan Suchánek2 góly
Vít Jaroslav Fidler8 gólů
Tomáš Bráblík7 gólů
Viktor Strnadel6 gólů
Michal Mazánek5 gólů
Jakub Krejčí4 góly
Josef Tichý4 góly
Jiří Všetička4 góly
Miroslav Tomčo
Počet návštěv: 289111
Posledních 30 dnů: 4153 | Posledních 7 dnů: 1154 | Poslední den: 81
© 2024 SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. | Všechna práva vyhrazena | jiskrarymarov@email.cz
Vytvořeno službou Sklub.cz